Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet RJ45 to SC, Multi-Mode, 1.24 miles (2 km) Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX

Same Day Shipping on orders placed before 4pm EST!
SKU: TFL-766623506502-FACTORY-SEALED

Please login or register to view pricing


Qty Currently in Stock: 20

Same day shipping on all products purchased before 4pm EST (some exceptions apply).

Questions? Call us at 1-888-845-2467 Mon-Fri 10am - 6pm PST

Blind drop shipping, our name isn't on or in the package.

Hundreds of new arrivals added daily.

Details
Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet RJ45 to SC, Multi-Mode, 1.24 miles (2 km) Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Additional Info
MPN 766623506502
SKU TFL-766623506502-FACTORY-SEALED
Manufacturer Intellinet
Package Includes Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet RJ45 to SC, Multi-Mode, 1.24 miles (2 km) Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
UPC Code 766623506502
Condition Brand New
Condition Description This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.
Warranty 1 Year Direct Manufacturer Warranty
Qty Available 20
Model Number 766623506502-FACTORY-SEALED
Shipping Type Calculated Shipping
Shipping Cost $13.07
Package Length 10
Package Width 5
Package Height 3
Actual Weight 1
Shipping Weight (Dimensional) 1.0891
Ship From Zip 80907
MAP Price (minimum advertised price) This is the lowest price you can advertise this product for (you can always price higher), if 0.00 then there is no MAP price and you can sell for whatever price you choose. $0.00
Returns Accepted You can return your purchase for up to 30 days, There will be a 20% restocking fee on unwanted items. If the item is defective please contact us to set up an exchange.
Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.