Get ready for the Big Shopping Season ahead. Get our Project Nova Package and Sell on eBay, Amazon, Bonanza and more for Just $79.99/mo, Click here to get started

10GB Finisar Genuine 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm FTLX8571D3BNL FTLX8571D3BNL-E5

Same Day Shipping on orders placed before 4pm EST!
SKU: MPC-716014569-08

Please login or register to view pricing


Qty Currently in Stock: 75

Same day shipping on all products purchased before 4pm EST (some exceptions apply).

Questions? Call us at 1-888-845-2467 Mon-Fri 10am - 6pm PST

Blind drop shipping, our name isn't on or in the package.

Hundreds of new arrivals added daily.

Details
10GB Finisar Genuine 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ Tranceiver 850nm FTLX8571D3BNL FTLX8571D3BNL-E5

Package Includes10GB Finisar Genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty
Additional Info
MPN FTLX8571D3BNL
SKU MPC-716014569-08
Manufacturer Finisar
Package Includes 10GB Finisar Genuine Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty
UPC Code 778889933978
Condition New, Other
Condition Description This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.
Warranty 180 Day Warranty
Qty Available 75
Model Number 716014569-08
Shipping Type Calculated Shipping
Shipping Cost $12.32
Package Length No
Package Width No
Package Height No
Actual Weight 0.75
Shipping Weight (Dimensional) 0.7500
Ship From Zip 07726
MAP Price (minimum advertised price) This is the lowest price you can advertise this product for (you can always price higher), if 0.00 then there is no MAP price and you can sell for whatever price you choose. $0.00
Returns Accepted You can return your purchase for up to 30 days, There will be a 20% restocking fee on unwanted items (if you are not returning for an exchange the item is considered unwanted). If the item is defective please contact us to set up an exchange.
Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.